West · Northwest Division

UtahJazz

22–60 .26815th in the WestL1L10 1-9Delta CenterEst. 1974

Roster

#PosHt
23Lauri MarkkanenF7-126.76.92.110.534.4
3Keyonte GeorgeG6-423.63.76.11.10.333.1
20Jaren Jackson Jr.F6-1019.45.721.11.430.3
28Brice SensabaughF6-614.93.11.90.70.223.5
19Ace BaileyG6-913.84.21.80.80.727.6
25Blake HinsonF6-811.92.41.10.40.120.4
8Isaiah CollierG6-411.72.57.21.10.325.7
2Kyle FilipowskiF6-1111.47.22.60.90.523.4
30Jusuf NurkicC6-1110.910.44.81.30.526.4
10Svi MykhailiukG6-79.42.51.90.50.123.1
11Jaxson HayesC7-07.54.10.90.40.818.3
15Trey AlexanderG6-55.21.210.70.212.3
21Josh OkogieG6-44.52.60.90.80.217.4
5Josh GreenG6-64.31.80.80.60.115.7
44Mo BambaC7-02.55.50.300.811
00Harrison IngramF6-51.60.40.1003.7
22Darryn PetersonG6-5000000
0Tamar BatesG6-4000000
13Jonas AidooC6-11000000

The Utah Jazz compete in the Northwest Division of the West Conference. Founded in 1974, the franchise plays its home games at Delta Center. The 2025–26 record is 22–60 (ESPN).