West · Pacific Division

PhoenixSuns

45–37 .5497th in the WestW1L10 5-5Footprint CenterEst. 1968

Roster

#PosHt
15Devin BookerG6-526.13.960.80.333.5
3Dillon BrooksF6-720.23.61.810.230.4
4Jalen GreenG6-417.83.62.81.10.325.9
22Miles BridgesF6-717.15.83.20.60.431
2Kennedy ChandlerG5-11153.46.710.232.3
12Collin GillespieG6-112.74.14.61.20.228.5
25Mark WilliamsC7-111.7810.90.923.6
23Jordan GoodwinG6-38.74.92.21.50.222.5
8Luke KennardG6-58.42.32.20.70.121.5
61Pat SpencerG6-27.22.43.50.70.118.6
11Oso IghodaroF6-116.55.12.30.90.722
0Ryan DunnF6-75.84.21.50.90.419.4
17Jamaree BouyeaG6-25.71.81.80.60.314
19Haywood HighsmithF6-55.41.910.6013
20Rasheer FlemingF6-94.32.30.30.40.412.2
14Koby BreaG6-63.80.70.80.107
21CJ HuntleyF6-1031.30.50.3010
10Khaman MaluachC7-232.90.10.10.78.9
26Duop ReathC6-92.91.20.30.20.38.1
18Koa PeatF6-8000000
Phillip WheelerF6-8000000

The Phoenix Suns compete in the Pacific Division of the West Conference. Founded in 1968, the franchise plays its home games at Footprint Center. The 2025–26 record is 45–37 (ESPN).