East · Central Division

MilwaukeeBucks

32–50 .39011th in the EastL1L10 3-7Fiserv ForumEst. 1968

Roster

#PosHt
11Tyler HerroG6-520.54.84.10.70.431.3
7Kevin Porter Jr.G6-517.45.27.42.20.533.2
13Ryan RollinsG6-317.34.65.61.50.432.1
24Jaime Jaquez Jr.F6-615.454.70.70.328.3
30Cormac RyanG6-514.32.51.710.324.6
18Kyle KuzmaF6-8134.52.70.70.426.2
3Myles TurnerC6-1111.95.31.50.71.626.9
9Kel’el WareC7-011.190.70.81.122.1
20AJ GreenG6-410.42.71.90.50.129.1
5Gary Trent Jr.G6-58.111.20.5021.2
21Ousmane DiengF6-97.63.22.40.40.319.3
12Caris LeVertG6-77.422.70.90.719.2
25Kasparas JakucionisG6-56.22.62.60.60.117.8
35Pete NanceF6-95.42.710.30.315.7
00Jericho SimsC6-1055.51.60.30.319.7
19Kam JonesG6-44.41.63.20.5016.6
23Bogoljub MarkovicF6-11000000
15Nate AmentF6-10000000
0Brayden BurriesG6-4000000
27John Butler Jr.F7-0000000
88Jake StephensC7-0000000

The Milwaukee Bucks compete in the Central Division of the East Conference. Founded in 1968, the franchise plays its home games at Fiserv Forum. The 2025–26 record is 32–50 (ESPN).