Skip to content
East · Atlantic Division

BrooklynNets

20–62 .24413th in the EastL3L10 3-7Barclays CenterEst. 1967

TEAM INTELLIGENCE

20–62·.244·L3·L10 3-7

ACTIVE ROSTER

#PosHt
17Michael Porter Jr.F6-1024.27.131.10.332.5
30Julius RandleF6-921.16.751.10.233
21Noah ClowneyF6-1012.34.11.60.80.727
8Egor DeminG6-810.33.23.30.80.325.2
10Nolan TraoreG6-38.91.83.80.80.422.2
2Danny WolfF6-118.94.92.20.50.620.8
20Day’Ron SharpeC6-108.76.72.31.10.418.7
31Chaney JohnsonF6-88.24.62.10.90.520.5
77Ben SarafG6-67.52.13.30.90.220.8
00Josh MinottF6-87.43.20.90.90.517
14Terance MannG6-67.23.230.70.224.3
13Moritz WagnerC6-116.93.20.80.40.111.9
1Keon EllisG6-46.71.911.20.620.5
4Drake PowellG6-56.51.81.40.60.221
16Grant NelsonF6-114.31.51.30.31.38.8
34Tyler BilodeauF6-8000000