Skip to content
West · Northwest Division

Oklahoma CityThunder

64–18 .7801st in the WestL2L10 7-3Paycom CenterEst. 1967

TEAM INTELLIGENCE

64–18·.780·L2·L10 7-3

ACTIVE ROSTER

#PosHt
2Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderG6-631.14.36.61.40.833.2
7Chet HolmgrenC7-117.18.91.70.61.928.9
8Jalen WilliamsG6-517.14.65.51.20.328.4
25Ajay MitchellG6-413.63.33.61.20.325.8
55Isaiah HartensteinC7-09.29.43.510.824.2
22Cason WallaceG6-38.63.12.61.90.426.6
3Jared McCainG6-38.321.30.50.117.3
6Jaylin WilliamsF6-97.25.52.40.50.619.6
34Kenrich WilliamsG6-76.53.31.40.60.115.3
9Alex CarusoG6-56.22.821.30.318.2
44Nikola TopicG6-65.21.94.40.5016
23Brooks BarnhizerF6-61.720.60.30.18.7
12Thomas SorberC6-9000000
14Bennett StirtzG6-4000000
21Josh DixG6-5000000
15Aday MaraC7-3000000