Skip to content
East · Central Division

ChicagoBulls

31–51 .37812th in the EastL2L10 2-8United CenterEst. 1966

TEAM INTELLIGENCE

31–51·.378·L2·L10 2-8

ACTIVE ROSTER

#PosHt
24Norman PowellG6-421.73.52.51.10.229.6
3Josh GiddeyG6-7178.39.110.532.1
14Matas BuzelisF6-816.35.82.10.71.529.2
30Tre JonesG6-114.13.15.41.20.227
9Nic ClaxtonC6-1111.76.93.70.71.127.8
25Jalen SmithF6-810.26.71.20.50.820.7
12Zach CollinsF6-99.75.61.50.20.418.4
35Isaac OkoroF6-49.32.71.60.70.526.9
11Leonard MillerF6-107.83.90.90.40.315.6
8Buddy HieldG6-47.62.31.40.80.216.1
44Patrick WilliamsF6-6731.50.70.420.5
00Orlando RobinsonC6-101.810.80.306.3
21Drew PetersonF6-80.81.50.30.50.210.7
5Dailyn SwainG6-7000000
19Tobe AwakaF6-8000000
8Caleb WilsonF6-9000000