East · Southeast Division

AtlantaHawks

46–36 .5615th in the EastL1L10 6-4State Farm ArenaEst. 1946

Roster

#PosHt
1Jalen JohnsonF6-822.510.37.91.20.435.2
7Nickeil Alexander-WalkerG6-520.83.43.71.30.533.4
3CJ McCollumG6-318.73.33.90.80.529.8
17Onyeka OkongwuF6-1015.27.63.11.11.131
5Dyson DanielsG6-711.96.85.920.433.2
31Jock LandaleC6-1110.65.71.70.50.522.1
2Aaron WigginsG6-59.43.11.70.90.421.8
24Corey KispertF6-69.22.31.60.30.218.6
0Luguentz DortG6-48.33.61.20.90.426.8
22Jalen WilsonF6-66.42.10.90.4015.9
14Asa NewellF6-115.22.20.60.40.311.4
18Mouhamed GueyeF6-114.43.60.90.80.515.3
10RayJ DennisG6-24.41.51.90.20.212.1
51Keshon GilbertG6-44.31.330.8118.5
8Dorian Finney-SmithF6-73.32.510.40.216.8
13Henri VeesaarC7-0000000
20Zuby EjioforF6-8000000
Cameron CorhenF6-10000000
4Kingston FlemingsG6-3000000
12Kobe JohnsonG6-6000000

The Atlanta Hawks compete in the Southeast Division of the East Conference. Founded in 1946, the franchise plays its home games at State Farm Arena. The 2025–26 record is 46–36 (ESPN).