West · Pacific Division

Los AngelesClippers

42–40 .5128th in the WestW1L10 6-4Intuit DomeEst. 1970

Roster

#PosHt
7Brandon IngramF6-821.55.63.70.80.733.8
10Darius GarlandG6-118.82.46.710.229.9
28Rui HachimuraF6-811.53.30.80.60.328.3
31Max StrusG6-511.25.420.3024
5Derrick Jones Jr.F6-610.13.51.40.9127
22Jordan MillerG6-51032.30.80.222.1
11Brook LopezC7-18.53.61.30.61.221.8
3Bradley BealG6-48.20.81.70.5020.2
4Kobe SandersG6-87.32.31.60.70.119.9
8Kris DunnG6-37.33.33.61.60.227.2
23Isaiah JacksonF6-86.75.30.90.70.916.5
9Gradey DickG6-761.90.70.60.114
21Jalen PickettG6-25.22.32.30.30.116.1
20Blake WesleyG6-44.81.320.50.211.6
14Yanic Konan NiederhauserC6-114.32.90.30.10.710.3
17Yuki KawamuraG5-73.41.82.60.5011.6
24Cam ChristieG6-52.81.40.60.30.18.7
1Keaton WaglerG6-5000000
12Nick MartinelliF6-7000000
18Baba MillerF6-11000000
26Fletcher LoyerG6-3000000

The Los Angeles Clippers compete in the Pacific Division of the West Conference. Founded in 1970, the franchise plays its home games at Intuit Dome. The 2025–26 record is 42–40 (ESPN).