Skip to content
East · Southeast Division

CharlotteHornets

44–38 .5379th in the EastW1L10 6-4Spectrum CenterEst. 1988

TEAM INTELLIGENCE

44–38·.537·W1·L10 6-4

ACTIVE ROSTER

#PosHt
24Brandon MillerF6-720.24.93.310.730.3
7Kon KnueppelG6-618.55.33.40.70.231.5
3Coby WhiteG6-417.43.440.50.125
8Grayson AllenG6-316.533.81.40.328.8
Naz ReidC6-913.66.22.21126.1
8Dennis SchroderG6-110.82.74.90.80.224.2
Royce O’NealeF6-69.84.82.71.10.428.4
14Moussa DiabateF6-107.98.71.90.8126
11Ryan KalkbrennerC7-17.65.50.80.51.521.4
2Grant WilliamsF6-773.91.60.50.519.8
31Tidjane SalaunF6-10640.70.40.215.5
4Sion JamesG6-55.43.520.60.222.5
16PJ HallC6-84.53.90.50.20.511.2
33Liam McNeeleyG6-74.32.40.80.20.111.9
21Pat ConnaughtonG6-52.61.50.40.307.1
Christian AndersonG6-1000000