Skip to content
West · Southwest Division

New OrleansPelicans

26–56 .31712th in the WestL2L10 1-9Smoothie King CenterEst. 1988

TEAM INTELLIGENCE

26–56·.317·L2·L10 1-9

ACTIVE ROSTER

#PosHt
25Trey Murphy IIIF6-821.55.73.81.50.435.5
1Zion WilliamsonF6-6215.73.210.529.7
41Saddiq BeyG6-817.75.62.50.90.131.2
24Bennedict MathurinG6-517.65.42.40.80.230
5Dejounte MurrayG6-416.75.46.41.60.227.8
0Jeremiah FearsG6-314.33.73.41.20.425.8
3Jordan PooleG6-413.423.10.60.423.9
13Julian ReeseF6-911.810.51.81.40.630.9
22Derik QueenC6-911.77.13.710.925
2Herbert JonesF6-78.93.42.81.60.528.4
11Bryce McGowensG6-68.12.11.50.60.221
9Trendon WatfordF6-86.53.32.50.30.416.3
17Karlo MatkovicF6-105.73.70.80.40.914.7
21Yves MissiC6-115.75.81.30.31.519.7
6DeAndre JordanC6-114.46.30.90.30.816.6
14AJ JohnsonG6-53.31.110.20.19.4