Skip to content
West · Pacific Division

Los AngelesClippers

42–40 .5128th in the WestW1L10 6-4Intuit DomeEst. 1970

TEAM INTELLIGENCE

42–40·.512·W1·L10 6-4

ACTIVE ROSTER

#PosHt
7Brandon IngramF6-821.55.63.70.80.733.8
10Darius GarlandG6-118.82.46.710.229.9
28Rui HachimuraF6-811.53.30.80.60.328.3
31Max StrusG6-511.25.420.3024
5Derrick Jones Jr.F6-610.13.51.40.9127
22Jordan MillerG6-51032.30.80.222.1
11Brook LopezC7-18.53.61.30.61.221.8
3Bradley BealG6-48.20.81.70.5020.2
4Kobe SandersG6-87.32.31.60.70.119.9
8Kris DunnG6-37.33.33.61.60.227.2
23Isaiah JacksonF6-86.75.30.90.70.916.5
9Gradey DickG6-761.90.70.60.114
21Jalen PickettG6-25.22.32.30.30.116.1
20Blake WesleyG6-44.81.320.50.211.6
14Yanic Konan NiederhauserC6-114.32.90.30.10.710.3
17Yuki KawamuraG5-73.41.82.60.5011.6