Skip to content
West · Pacific Division

Los AngelesLakers

53–29 .6464th in the WestW3L10 7-3Crypto.com ArenaEst. 1947

TEAM INTELLIGENCE

53–29·.646·W3·L10 7-3

ACTIVE ROSTER

#PosHt
77Luka DoncicG6-833.57.78.31.60.535.8
15Austin ReavesG6-523.34.75.51.10.434.5
10Collin SextonG6-315.42.33.31.10.123.7
14Walker KesslerC7-214.410.831.41.830.8
5Quentin GrimesG6-413.43.63.30.90.429.4
54Sandro MamukelashviliF6-911.24.91.90.80.521.9
11Ziaire WilliamsF6-910.22.41.11.40.422.9
7Jaden HardyG6-39.21.510.30.115.8
12Jake LaRaviaF6-78.241.81.30.525.1
26Matisse ThybulleG6-55.820.920.516
2Jarred VanderbiltF6-84.44.51.30.80.317.4
4Dalton KnechtF6-64.21.40.40.20.210.2
9Bronny JamesG6-22.90.51.20.50.18.9
55Kevon LooneyF6-92.85.61.60.40.514.6
1Adou ThieroF6-81.91.10.40.30.16
30Chris ManonG6-40.81.10.30.60.25.1