Skip to content
West · Pacific Division

Golden StateWarriors

37–45 .45110th in the WestL3L10 3-7Chase CenterEst. 1946

TEAM INTELLIGENCE

37–45·.451·L3·L10 3-7

ACTIVE ROSTER

#PosHt
30Stephen CurryG6-226.63.64.71.10.430.9
10Jimmy ButlerF6-6205.64.91.40.231.1
7Kristaps PorzingisC7-216.75.22.50.61.224
2Brandin PodziemskiG6-413.85.13.71.10.228.5
12Brandon WilliamsG6-1132.93.90.90.322.2
8De’Anthony MeltonG6-212.33.22.61.60.423
4Moses MoodyG6-512.13.31.610.625.7
15Gui SantosF6-79.23.92.30.90.320.5
23Draymond GreenF6-68.45.55.50.90.627.5
20Al HorfordC6-88.34.92.60.71.121.5
18LJ CryerG6-08.21.610.2016.2
0Gary Payton IIG6-27.53.61.70.90.315.6
3Will RichardG6-36.42.51.31.20.120
28Charles BasseyC6-105.84.40.50.30.811.8
21Dalen TerryG6-63.71.81.40.60.311.5
33Malevy LeonsF6-93.32.10.90.60.411