Skip to content
West · Southwest Division

San AntonioSpurs

62–20 .7562nd in the WestL1L10 8-2Frost Bank CenterEst. 1967

TEAM INTELLIGENCE

62–20·.756·L1·L10 8-2

ACTIVE ROSTER

#PosHt
1Victor WembanyamaF7-42511.53.113.129.2
4De’Aaron FoxG6-318.63.86.21.20.331
5Stephon CastleG6-616.75.37.41.10.330
24Devin VassellG6-513.942.50.90.430.5
23Tobias HarrisF6-813.35.12.50.90.427.7
3Keldon JohnsonF6-513.25.41.40.60.123.3
2Dylan HarperG6-511.83.43.90.80.322.6
30Julian ChampagnieF6-711.15.81.50.80.527.6
40Harrison BarnesF6-79.92.81.90.60.225.8
7Luke KornetC7-16.56.11.90.5121
8Taelon PeterG6-34.51.61.10.70.112.9
11Carter BryantF6-74.22.50.70.20.311.5
25David Jones GarciaF6-42.91.21.60.50.16.2
0Jordan McLaughlinG6-020.70.90.506.4
15Maliq BrownF6-9000000
22Jayden QuaintanceF6-10000000